Domain Reflectometer

Posted in Test Equipment by admin on August 25, 2009

Rate of Depreciation?

what is the rate of depreciation splicing machine and Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) as per income tax rules ?

You can research this at www.irs.gov. Search there for ADR tables.

AEA Model 20 20F Handheld Network TDR Time Domain Reflectometer CA TV Lights up
AEA Model 20 20F Handheld Network TDR Time Domain Reflectometer CA TV Lights up
$229.99
Time Remaining: 5h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $229.99

Laser Precision Corp TD 9920 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer  L74268 746
Laser Precision Corp TD 9920 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer L74268 746
$19.99
Time Remaining: 12h 46m

Tektronix 1501 Time Domain Reflectometer Operators Manual
Tektronix 1501 Time Domain Reflectometer Operators Manual
$24.00
Time Remaining: 1d 3h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $24.00

Tektronix 1502 1502 02 and 1502 04 Time Domain Reflectometer Technical Manual
Tektronix 1502 1502 02 and 1502 04 Time Domain Reflectometer Technical Manual
$36.00
Time Remaining: 1d 3h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $36.00

TEKTRONIX 1502 TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER SERVICE MANUAL 070 1792 02
TEKTRONIX 1502 TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER SERVICE MANUAL 070 1792 02
$75.00
Time Remaining: 1d 5h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $75.00

Agilent HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual schematics SN 817
Agilent HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual schematics SN 817
$40.00
Time Remaining: 1d 6h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $40.00

Agilent HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual schematics SN 411
Agilent HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual schematics SN 411
$36.00
Time Remaining: 1d 6h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $36.00

Tektronix OF150 Multimode Fiber Optic Time Domain Reflectometer
Tektronix OF150 Multimode Fiber Optic Time Domain Reflectometer
$160.00
Time Remaining: 1d 7h 18m
Buy It Now for only: $160.00

Systron Donner FREQUENCY DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER 5220M User and Service Manuals 2
Systron Donner FREQUENCY DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER 5220M User and Service Manuals 2
$12.95
Time Remaining: 1d 18h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $12.95

HP 141T Display Section with 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Working Station
HP 141T Display Section with 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Working Station
$229.99
Time Remaining: 2d 17h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $229.99

Tektronix OF150 Multimode Fiber Optic Time Domain Reflectometer
Tektronix OF150 Multimode Fiber Optic Time Domain Reflectometer
$99.99
Time Remaining: 2d 17h 46m

Laser Precision TD 9960 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer +TD 952 +TD 860
Laser Precision TD 9960 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer +TD 952 +TD 860
$107.99
Time Remaining: 2d 19h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $107.99

SIECOR M 40 OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
SIECOR M 40 OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
$148.75
Time Remaining: 3d 2h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $148.75

Photonetics Win R 15 Optical Coherence Domain Reflectometer
Photonetics Win R 15 Optical Coherence Domain Reflectometer
$2,499.99
Time Remaining: 3d 7h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $2,499.99

TEKTRONIX OPERATORS HANDBOOK FOR 1503 TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
TEKTRONIX OPERATORS HANDBOOK FOR 1503 TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
$25.00
Time Remaining: 3d 17h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $25.00

Riser Bond TDR Time Domain Reflectometer Cable CATV Fault Meter Model 2901B+
Riser Bond TDR Time Domain Reflectometer Cable CATV Fault Meter Model 2901B+
$175.00
Time Remaining: 4d 3h 28m

Biddle Model 535 TDR Cable Fault Locator Time Domain Reflectometer FREE SHIPPING
Biddle Model 535 TDR Cable Fault Locator Time Domain Reflectometer FREE SHIPPING
$299.99
Time Remaining: 4d 5h 24m
Buy It Now for only: $299.99

HP 8147 optical time domain reflectometer E4310A E4324A
HP 8147 optical time domain reflectometer E4310A E4324A
$2,900.00
Time Remaining: 6d 6h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $2,900.00

Siecor OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 2001HR + 2001 DUALM 15 Module Case
Siecor OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 2001HR + 2001 DUALM 15 Module Case
$3,999.99
Time Remaining: 6d 11h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $3,999.99

Riser Bond 1210 Time Domain Reflectometer
Riser Bond 1210 Time Domain Reflectometer
$440.00
Time Remaining: 6d 14h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $440.00

HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Operating  Service Manual WITH SCHEMATICS
HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Operating Service Manual WITH SCHEMATICS
$13.99
Time Remaining: 6d 17h 11m
Buy It Now for only: $13.99

HP agilent 8147 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER E4310A E4316A
HP agilent 8147 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER E4310A E4316A
$3,270.00
Time Remaining: 7d 3h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $3,270.00

Tektronix 1502 Option 05 Time Domain Reflectometer Operators Handbook 7 82
Tektronix 1502 Option 05 Time Domain Reflectometer Operators Handbook 7 82
$20.00
Time Remaining: 7d 4h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $20.00

Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Operation Manual Rev 10 90
Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Operation Manual Rev 10 90
$40.00
Time Remaining: 7d 8h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $40.00

Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Operation Manual 10 87
Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Operation Manual 10 87
$40.00
Time Remaining: 7d 8h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $40.00

Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 10 89
Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 10 89
$100.00
Time Remaining: 7d 9h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $100.00

Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 7 91
Tektronix 1502B Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 7 91
$100.00
Time Remaining: 7d 9h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $100.00

Tektronix 1503 Time Domain Reflectometer Instruction Manual w schematic
Tektronix 1503 Time Domain Reflectometer Instruction Manual w schematic
$100.00
Time Remaining: 7d 9h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $100.00

JUDGE RISER BOND 1000 TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER CABLE FAULT LOCATOR
JUDGE RISER BOND 1000 TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER CABLE FAULT LOCATOR
$119.99
Time Remaining: 7d 10h 18m
Buy It Now for only: $119.99

Tektronix 1503B Time Domain Reflectometer Operator Manual Rev 3 88
Tektronix 1503B Time Domain Reflectometer Operator Manual Rev 3 88
$40.00
Time Remaining: 7d 10h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $40.00

Tektronix 1503C Time Domain Reflectometer Operator Manual Rev 4 95
Tektronix 1503C Time Domain Reflectometer Operator Manual Rev 4 95
$40.00
Time Remaining: 7d 10h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $40.00

Tektronix 1502 Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics Rev 8 89
Tektronix 1502 Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics Rev 8 89
$120.00
Time Remaining: 8d 3h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $120.00

Tektronix 1502C Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 11 99
Tektronix 1502C Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 11 99
$120.00
Time Remaining: 8d 3h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $120.00

Tektronix 1502C Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 12 90
Tektronix 1502C Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 12 90
$120.00
Time Remaining: 8d 3h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $120.00

Tektronix 1503B Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 8 93
Tektronix 1503B Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual w schematics 8 93
$120.00
Time Remaining: 8d 3h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $120.00

Siecor Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 2001HR
Siecor Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 2001HR
$4,300.00
Time Remaining: 8d 4h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $4,300.00

NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR optical time domain reflectometer
NOYES OFL 100 DM OTDR optical time domain reflectometer
$339.99
Time Remaining: 10d 3h 9m
Buy It Now for only: $339.99

BIDDLE TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER TEST SET M N CFL 510B
BIDDLE TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER TEST SET M N CFL 510B
$275.00
Time Remaining: 10d 4h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $275.00

Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR with MW0973J
Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR with MW0973J
$1,120.00
Time Remaining: 10d 12h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $1,120.00

Tektronix OF150 Time Domain Reflectometer w Cables
Tektronix OF150 Time Domain Reflectometer w Cables
$495.00
Time Remaining: 10d 14h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $495.00

Anritsu MW920A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Anritsu MW920A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
$899.00
Time Remaining: 11d 2h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $899.00

Anritsu MW910C OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Anritsu MW910C OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
$499.99
Time Remaining: 11d 6h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $499.99

HP 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Technical Data Guide 7802B 1
HP 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Technical Data Guide 7802B 1
$24.99
Time Remaining: 11d 10h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99

Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
$1,799.00
Time Remaining: 11d 10h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $1,799.00

ANRITSU MW920A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER WITH SERVICE MANUALS
ANRITSU MW920A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER WITH SERVICE MANUALS
$295.00
Time Remaining: 11d 12h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $295.00

Tektronix 1503C Domain Reflectometer SERVICE Manual
Tektronix 1503C Domain Reflectometer SERVICE Manual
$100.00
Time Remaining: 11d 14h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $100.00

Photon Kinetics Model 674 SL OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Module
Photon Kinetics Model 674 SL OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Module
$19.99
Time Remaining: 12d 9h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99

SIECOR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Module L3021 M N M51 MLS 011
SIECOR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Module L3021 M N M51 MLS 011
$99.00
Time Remaining: 12d 10h
Buy It Now for only: $99.00

TEK 1503C Metallic Time Domain Reflectometer Oprator Manual
TEK 1503C Metallic Time Domain Reflectometer Oprator Manual
$29.95
Time Remaining: 12d 18h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $29.95

SIECOR 2001 DUALM 15 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 2001HR In Case
SIECOR 2001 DUALM 15 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 2001HR In Case
$1,999.99
Time Remaining: 13d 10h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $1,999.99

ANRITSU MODEL MW910A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Svc Manual  16760
ANRITSU MODEL MW910A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Svc Manual 16760
$68.00
Time Remaining: 13d 12h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $68.00

New Handheld OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer JW3302A 32 32dB
New Handheld OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer JW3302A 32 32dB
$4,057.77
Time Remaining: 13d 14h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $4,057.77

New Handheld OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer JW3302B 32 28dB
New Handheld OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer JW3302B 32 28dB
$3,016.62
Time Remaining: 13d 14h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $3,016.62

Transline Analyzer Reflectometer Frequency Domain NOS
Transline Analyzer Reflectometer Frequency Domain NOS
$1,995.00
Time Remaining: 14d 9h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $1,995.00

Time Domain Reflectometer
Time Domain Reflectometer
$1,650.00
Time Remaining: 14d 14h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $1,650.00

Laser Precision Corp TD 9920 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Laser Precision Corp TD 9920 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
$69.00
Time Remaining: 14d 15h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $69.00

Laser Precision Corp Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Laser Precision Corp Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
$1,299.00
Time Remaining: 14d 18h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $1,299.00

MEGGER TDR500 3 Time Domain ReflectometerBacklit LCD5V
MEGGER TDR500 3 Time Domain ReflectometerBacklit LCD5V
$796.24
Time Remaining: 14d 23h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $796.24

PhotoDyne Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 5500XFA
PhotoDyne Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 5500XFA
$125.00
Time Remaining: 15d 4h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $125.00

Vintage HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Operating  Service Manual
Vintage HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Operating Service Manual
$19.99
Time Remaining: 15d 9h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99

ANRITSU MW9060A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
ANRITSU MW9060A OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
$1,300.00
Time Remaining: 15d 13h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $1,300.00

HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Operating  Service Manual
HP 1415A Time Domain Reflectometer Operating Service Manual
$9.95
Time Remaining: 15d 15h 24m
Buy It Now for only: $9.95

Agilent HP 8147 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer E4310A E4319A OTDR
Agilent HP 8147 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer E4310A E4319A OTDR
$1,140.00
Time Remaining: 15d 17h 35m
Buy It Now for only: $1,140.00

TEKTRONIX OF152 Fiber Optic Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual schematics
TEKTRONIX OF152 Fiber Optic Time Domain Reflectometer Service Manual schematics
$80.00
Time Remaining: 16d 3h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $80.00

Tektronix OF235 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1300nm 1550nm with Option 22
Tektronix OF235 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1300nm 1550nm with Option 22
$1,695.00
Time Remaining: 16d 5h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $1,695.00

Laser Precision Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR
Laser Precision Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR
$3,000.00
Time Remaining: 16d 9h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $3,000.00

SIECOR 2001HR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
SIECOR 2001HR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER
$100.00
Time Remaining: 16d 12h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $100.00

AE2300 Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 34 32dB
AE2300 Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 34 32dB
$2,778.80
Time Remaining: 17d 4h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $2,778.80

AE2300H Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 36 34dB
AE2300H Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 36 34dB
$3,185.00
Time Remaining: 17d 4h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $3,185.00

Agilent HP 8147 Fiber Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Test E4324A OTDR
Agilent HP 8147 Fiber Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Test E4324A OTDR
$970.00
Time Remaining: 17d 7h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $970.00

Agilent 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w 81463SH Module 1550nm OTDR
Agilent 8146A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w 81463SH Module 1550nm OTDR
$600.00
Time Remaining: 17d 12h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $600.00

AE2300H Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 36 34dB
AE2300H Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 36 34dB
$3,186.00
Time Remaining: 17d 12h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $3,186.00

AE2300 Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 34 32dB
AE2300 Palm OTDR Tester 1310nm 1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 34 32dB
$2,780.00
Time Remaining: 17d 12h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $2,780.00

Riserbond 1270 Metallic Time Domain Reflectometer
Riserbond 1270 Metallic Time Domain Reflectometer
$700.00
Time Remaining: 18d 5h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $700.00

Megger TDR900 Hand Held Time Domain Reflectometer
Megger TDR900 Hand Held Time Domain Reflectometer
$349.99
Time Remaining: 18d 6h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $349.99

HP Agilent 8146A with 81462SH Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
HP Agilent 8146A with 81462SH Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
$600.00
Time Remaining: 18d 12h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $600.00

Can"t find what you are looking for? Check out these products from Amazon.